Uitslagen 2017

Cat. 1: 8-10 jaar

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 13 Marijn Oosterhof 5 12:57.075 0.000 2:33.350 1 35.214 km/h
2 4 Nick van der Pouw-Kraan 5 13:03.780 6.705 2:35.117 1 34.812 km/h
3 45 Sven Coenrady 5 14:23.876 1:26.801 2:42.409 1 33.249 km/h
4 41 Jisse van der Akker 5 14:35.270 1:38.195 2:44.866 1 32.754 km/h
5 42 Brent Kremer 5 14:40.004 1:42.929 2:48.445 1 32.058 km/h
6 44 Yesper Graafstra 4 13:02.968 0.000 3:10.176 2 28.395 km/h
7 5 Lisa van der Pouw Kraan 4 13:36.282 33.314 3:20.061 1 26.992 km/h
8 3 Jens Smit 4 14:20.209 1:17.241 3:31.198 1 25.568 km/h
9 43 Amber van der Berg 4 14:27.343 1:24.375 3:26.714 3 26.123 km/h
10 46 Debi Udding 4 16:33.348 3:30.380 3:59.475 2 22.549 km/h
11 47 Roselinde Udding 4 16:34.433 3:31.465 3:58.813 2 22.612 km/h
DNF 40 Luca Rundervoort 2 5:45.847 0.000 2:46.584 1 32.416 km/h
DNS 36 Damian van den Berg 0 0.000 0.000 0.000 0 0 km/h


Cat. 2 11-12 jaar

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 124 Mads de Roos 7 16:37.019 0.000 2:19.165 4 38.803 km/h
2 93 Nina Oolders 7 16:54.526 17.507 2:19.115 1 38.817 km/h
3 122 Britt Wijntjes 7 16:53.600 16.581 0.000 0 0 km/h
4 87 Ramon Koster 7 18:27.933 1:50.914 2:28.942 1 36.256 km/h
5 116 Julian Magre 6 17:06.274 0.000 2:42.228 1 33.286 km/h
6 83 Leanne van den Berg 6 18:10.849 1:04.575 2:56.896 1 30.526 km/h
7 125 Cristo Donker 4 16:37.067 0.000 3:43.803 1 24.128 km/h


Cat. 3  13-14 jaar

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 174 Rick Bos 12 26:29.681 0.000 2:08.788 6 41.929 km/h
2 203 Björn Hommes 12 26:34.315 4.634 2:09.629 12 41.657 km/h
3 178 Rick Suurd 12 26:38.093 8.412 2:10.677 1 41.323 km/h
4 156 Djyaro Bosma 12 27:35.445 1:05.764 2:10.758 5 41.298 km/h
5 202 Jesse de Jong 12 28:01.022 1:31.341 2:16.679 3 39.509 km/h
6 166 Ruben Schoonhoven 12 28:28.685 1:59.004 2:16.079 2 39.683 km/h
7 154 Mees Steenbergen 12 28:32.880 2:03.199 2:14.781 12 40.065 km/h
8 204 Isa Looienga 12 28:39.728 2:10.047 2:19.178 11 38.799 km/h
9 201 Tim Dekker 11 27:43.259 0.000 2:27.754 3 36.547 km/h
10 200 Ruben Rundervoort 10 26:37.937 0.000 2:33.202 1 35.248 km/h
DNF 94 Sven Van der Werf 7 16:28.519 0.000 2:16.717 3 39.498 km/h
DNF 177 Bryan Braam 0 0.070 0.000 0.000 0 0 km/h


Cat. 4  Nieuwelingen / junioren

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 558 Ramon Eikelboom 19 40:23.417 0.000 2:01.508 7 44.442 km/h
2 578 Mark Luthe 19 41:05.008 41.591 2:05.392 18 43.065 km/h
3 556 Bas Luca De Vries 19 42:06.222 1:42.805 2:08.130 3 42.145 km/h
4 576 Tycho Dijkstra 18 40:19.830 0.000 2:04.591 7 43.342 km/h
5 567 Roan Prinsen 18 42:18.154 1:58.324 2:15.548 16 39.838 km/h
6 553 Daan de Jong 17 41:54.749 0.000 2:20.929 3 38.317 km/h
7 566 Cornee van Boven 16 41:41.310 0.000 2:22.337 2 37.938 km/h
DNF 577 Kylian Janssen 9 20:56.270 0.000 2:14.658 6 40.102 km/h

 
Cat. 5. Heren Fun

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 403 Klaas Jan Kin 21 42:48.830 0.000 1:58.701 21 45.492 km/h
2 361 Christiaan Last 21 42:55.950 7.120 1:59.120 20 45.332 km/h
3 391 Jordy van Veen 21 43:35.007 46.177 2:00.990 1 44.632 km/h
4 671 Miente Steensma 21 44:49.836 2:01.006 2:00.643 20 44.76 km/h
5 493 Wietze Gorter 20 42:49.729 0.000 2:04.017 1 43.542 km/h
6 368 Johan Steenbeek 20 43:00.339 10.610 2:06.123 7 42.815 km/h
7 358 Wim de Wit 20 44:16.594 1:26.865 2:09.665 8 41.646 km/h
8 384 Robert Geerts 20 44:34.328 1:44.599 2:09.302 1 41.763 km/h
9 669 Jordan Jansen 20 44:41.613 1:51.884 2:11.282 15 41.133 km/h
10 672 harry ter Schuur 19 43:02.321 0.000 2:12.425 15 40.778 km/h
11 405 Henco Benjamins 19 43:59.761 57.440 2:13.861 14 40.34 km/h
12 474 Maurice Wissink 19 44:21.663 1:19.342 2:13.508 14 40.447 km/h
13 666 Emas Weijer 18 43:09.171 0.000 2:13.894 2 40.33 km/h
14 686 Menno Steg 18 43:17.108 7.937 2:20.256 2 38.501 km/h
15 673 Alex Bosma 18 44:25.520 1:16.349 2:20.054 18 38.557 km/h
16 665 Sam Rensink 18 44:28.559 1:19.388 2:22.782 2 37.82 km/h
17 670 Albert Graafstra 17 43:31.019 0.000 2:20.720 4 38.374 km/h
18 356 Jan van Boven 17 44:43.639 1:12.620 2:31.243 2 35.704 km/h
19 667 Ricardo Rundervoort 14 44:43.876 0.000 2:31.594 2 35.621 km/h
DNS 373 Marco Frens 0 0.000 0.000 0.000 0 0 km/h
DNS 484 Gosse Oppers 0 0.000 0.000 0.000 0 0 km/h
DNS 489 Erik Kuijer 0 0.000 0.000 0.000 0 0 km/h


Cat. 6. Dames 

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 510 Chimène Muriël Boer 14 33:48.166 0.000 0.000 2 0 km/h
2 534 Ilse Luthe 14 39:52.931 6:04.765 34.352 1 157.196 km/h
3 505 Annouschka Beerse 14 40:42.556 6:54.390 2:26.496 6 36.861 km/h
4 506 Vica van Veen 13 39:23.964 0.000 0.000 1 0 km/h
5 502 Karin Iepsma 13 39:26.829 2.865 0.000 10 0 km/h
DNF 504 Anniek Mos 3 10:55.944 0.000 2:23.424 1 37.651 km/h


Cat. 7. Heren licentie

POS # NAME LAPS TOTAL TIME DIFF BEST TIME BEST LAP BEST SPEED
1 230 Bart Barkhuis 18 42:39.373 0.000 2:02.280 5 44.161 km/h
2 231 Erik Bulsink 18 43:22.215 42.842 2:03.244 16 43.816 km/h
3 235 Sander van Gelderen 18 43:47.744 1:08.371 2:03.925 12 43.575 km/h